Date Teams Time Results Links
September
Sat. 7 at Roger Williams Invitational Final 7th of 8
  at Bristol, R.I.
Sat. 14 at Bruce Kirsch Cross Country Cup Final 8th of 9
  att Franklin Pierce
Sat. 21 at UMass Dartmouth Invitational 11:00 am 22nd of 28
  at Dartmouth, Mass.
Sat. 28 at Codfish Bowl 12:00 pm 7th of 10
  at Boston, Mass. (Franklin Park)
 
October
Sat. 12 at St. Joseph's Running Monks Invitational Final 3rd of 12
  at Standish, Maine
Fri. 18 at Emmanuel College Saints Invitational Final 6th of 16
  at Boston, Mass.
 
November
Sat. 2 at GNAC Championship Final 4th of 7
  at Standish, Maine
Sat. 9 at ECAC Championship Final 19th of 46
  at Bristol, R.I.
Sat. 16 at NCAA Division III New England Championship Final 33rd of 50
  at Southern Maine
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. Roger Williams Invitational @ Bristol, RI Final 3rd of 9
Sat. 13 vs. Bowdoin Invitational @ Brunswick, Maine Final 3rd of 5
Sat. 20 vs. UMass Dartmouth Invitational @ Dartmouth, MA Final 22nd of 34
Sat. 27 vs. Elms College Invitational @ Chicopee, MA Final 3rd of 11
 
October
Sat. 11 at Westfield State Invitational Final 17th of 37
Fri. 17 vs. Emmanuel Invitational @ Boston, MA Final 5th of 20
 
November
Sat. 1 vs. GNAC Chamionships @ Standish, Maine Final 1st of 8
Sat. 8 vs. ECAC Championships @ Westfield, MA Final 25th of 43
Sat. 15 vs. NCAA NE Regionals @ Williamstown, MA Final 36th of 54
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. Roger Williams Invitational @ Colt State Park 11:00 AM 5th
Sat. 10 vs. Trinity Invitational @ Wickham Park 11:00 AM 5th
Sat. 17 vs. UMass Dartmouth Invitational @ UMass Dartmouth 10:30 AM
Sat. 24 vs. Elms Invitational @ Chicopee Memorial State Park 1st
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Tri-State Championship @ CCRI-Lincoln 10:00 AM 3rd
Sat. 8 vs. Westfield Invitational @ Stanley Park 25th
Fri. 14 vs. Emmanuel Invitational @ Franklin Park 5th
Sat. 29 vs. GNAC Championship @ Franklin Park 3rd
 
November
Sat. 12 vs. NCAA Regionals @ Stanley Park 11:00 AM 33rd
 
September
Sat. 2 at Roger Williams Invitational 9:00 AM 6th
  Colt State Park
Sat. 9 at Trinity Invitational 10:30 AM 8th
  Wickham Park
Sat. 16 at UMass Dartmouth Invitational 11:15 AM 32nd
Sat. 23 at Blazer Invitational 11:00 AM 2nd
  Chicopee Memorial State Park
Sat. 30 at Tri-State Championship 10:00 AM
  CCRI - Lincoln
 
October
Sat. 7 at James Earley Invitational 11:00 AM
  Stanley Park
Fri. 13 at Saints Invitational 4:00 PM
  Franklin Park
Sat. 28 vs. GNAC Championship
  Colt State Park
 
November
Sat. 11 at NCAA New England Regionals
  Gorham Country Club
 
September
Sat. 7 at Trinity Invitational 11:10 AM
  Wickham Park
Sat. 14 at Mitchell Invitational 10:00 AM 1/6 (12)
  Mitchell Woods
Sat. 21 at UMass Dartmouth Invitational 12 PM 31/36 (817)
  UMass Dartmouth Campus
 
October
Sat. 5 at Tri State Championship 10 AM
  CCRI-Lincoln
Sat. 12 at James Earley Invitational 10:30 AM
  Stanley Park
Sat. 19 at Suffolk Invitational 3:30 pm
  Franklin Park
 
November
Sat. 2 at GNAC Championship 2 PM
  Saint Joseph's College of Maine
Sat. 16 at NCAA New England Regional 2 PM
  Pickard Fields
Bold team: Home event