Tabs

Top Stories
Videos
More videos
Calendar
« Aug Sep 2019 Oct »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
Sep 3, 2019
2 Johnson & Wales (RI)
8 at Roger Williams
Final
0 Johnson & Wales (RI)
2 at Wheaton (Mass.)
Final
moved from 7 p.m. to Mirrione Stadium
Sep 4, 2019
4 Gordon
5 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
Centre Court - Riverside, RI
1 Johnson & Wales (RI)
2 at Wheaton (Mass.)
Final
Sep 6, 2019
3 Johnson & Wales (RI)
0 at Coast Guard
Final
CGA/Conn. College Tournament
Sep 7, 2019
MCC
at Trinity Invitational
11:10 AM
Wickham Park
WCC
at Trinity Invitational
10:30 AM
Wickham Park
1 Brandeis
3 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ New London, Conn.
Final
3 Becker
2 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
9 Johnson & Wales (RI)
0 at Albertus Magnus
Final
7 Brandeis
0 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
Sep 10, 2019
3 Bridgewater St.
6 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
Centre Court - Riverside, RI
0 Lesley
3 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
Sep 11, 2019
3 Johnson & Wales (RI)
0 at Westfield St.
Final
0 Johnson & Wales (RI)
2 at Connecticut Col.
Final
Sep 13, 2019
1 Springfield
3 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
Sep 14, 2019
at Duke Nelson Invitational
9 AM
Middlebury
MCC
at Mitchell Invitational
10:00 AM
Mitchell Woods
WCC
Mitchell Invitational at Mitchell Invitational
10:00 AM
Mitchell Woods
1 Johnson & Wales (RI)
4 at Roger Williams
Final
1 Stevens
3 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
1 St. Joseph (Conn.)
8 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
Centre Court - Riverside, RI
1 Johnson & Wales (RI)
6 at New England Col.
Final
0 Roger Williams
3 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
Sep 15, 2019
at Duke Nelson Invitational
9 AM
Middlebury
Eastern Conn. St.
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
2:00 PM
Sep 17, 2019
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Plymouth St.
4:00 PM
Sep 18, 2019
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Simmons
3:30 PM
Simmons
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
7:00 PM
Sep 19, 2019
Clark University
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
5:00 PM
Sep 21, 2019
at Williams Fall Tourney
9 AM
Taconic GC
MCC
at UMass Dartmouth Invitational
12 PM
UMass Dartmouth Campus
at Mount Holyoke Invitational
9 AM
Orchards GC
WCC
at UMass Dartmouth Invitational
11:45 AM
UMass Dartmouth Campus
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Anna Maria
10:00 AM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Western New Eng.
11:00 AM
Suffolk
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
1:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
4:00 PM
Centre Court - Riverside, RI
Sep 22, 2019
at Williams Fall Tourney
9 AM
Taconic GC
at Mount Holyoke Invitational
9 AM
Orchards GC
Sep 24, 2019
Springfield
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
4:00 PM
MIT
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
6:00 PM
Sep 25, 2019
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Albertus Magnus
6:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
7:00 PM
Sep 27, 2019
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Anna Maria
3:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Anna Maria College - Paxton, Mass.
5:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Rivier
6:00 PM
Sep 28, 2019
at Farmingdale State Fall
at RIC & Westfield State
10:00 AM
Valley CC
Colby-Sawyer
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
1:00 PM
Bowdoin
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Medford, Mass.
1:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Regis (Mass.)
2:00 PM
Norwich
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Tufts
5:00 PM
Sep 29, 2019
at Farmingdale State Fall
RIC & Westfield State
10:00 AM
Agawam Hunt CC
Salve Regina
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
1:00 PM
No events today
Social Media
Headlines

Calendar

25

pp
No Event
No Event
Mon Aug 26
4:00 PM
at Roger Williams
Wed Aug 28
Cancelled
at Farmingdale State
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Sewanee W, 3-1
@ Atlanta, GA Emory Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
at Curry W, 8-1
Fri Aug 30
Final
at Clarkson L, 3-2
Fri Aug 30
Final
at Bridgewater St. W, 3-0
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Plymouth St. L, 2-1
@ Gorham, Maine
Fri Aug 30
Final
at No. 1 Emory L, 3-1
Emory Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Guilford W, 3-0
@ Atlanta, GA Emory Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Belhaven W, 3-0
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
at St. Lawrence L, 4-0
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Southern Me. L, 3-1
Tue Sep 03
Final
at Roger Williams L, 8-2
Tue Sep 03
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) L, 2-0
moved from 7 p.m. to Mirrione Stadium
Wed Sep 04
Final
Gordon W, 5-4
Centre Court - Riverside, RI
Wed Sep 04
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) L, 2-1
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Coast Guard W, 3-0
CGA/Conn. College Tournament
Sat Sep 07
MCC
11:10 AM
at Trinity Invitational
Wickham Park
Sat Sep 07
WCC
10:30 AM
at Trinity Invitational
Wickham Park
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Brandeis W, 3-1
@ New London, Conn.
Sat Sep 07
Final
Becker L, 3-2
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 9-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
Brandeis L, 7-0
Tue Sep 10
Final
Bridgewater St. W, 6-3
Centre Court - Riverside, RI
Tue Sep 10
Final
Lesley W, 3-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Westfield St. W, 3-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Connecticut Col. L, 2-0
Fri Sep 13
Final
Springfield W, 3-1
Sat Sep 14
9 AM
at Duke Nelson Invitational
Middlebury
Sat Sep 14
MCC
10:00 AM
at Mitchell Invitational
Mitchell Woods
Sat Sep 14
WCC
10:00 AM
at Mitchell Invitational Mitchell Invitational
Mitchell Woods
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Roger Williams L, 4-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
Stevens W, 3-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 8-1
Centre Court - Riverside, RI
Sat Sep 14
Final
at New England Col. L, 6-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
Roger Williams W, 3-0
Sun Sep 15
9 AM
at Duke Nelson Invitational
Middlebury
Sun Sep 15
2:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
Tue Sep 17
4:00 PM
at Plymouth St.
Wed Sep 18
3:30 PM
at Simmons
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Simmons
Thu Sep 19
5:00 PM
Clark University
Sat Sep 21
9 AM
at Williams Fall Tourney
Taconic GC
Sat Sep 21
MCC
12 PM
at UMass Dartmouth Invitational
UMass Dartmouth Campus
Sat Sep 21
9 AM
at Mount Holyoke Invitational
Orchards GC
Sat Sep 21
WCC
11:45 AM
at UMass Dartmouth Invitational
UMass Dartmouth Campus
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
at Anna Maria
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
at Western New Eng.
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Suffolk
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
Centre Court - Riverside, RI
Sun Sep 22
9 AM
at Williams Fall Tourney
Taconic GC
Sun Sep 22
9 AM
at Mount Holyoke Invitational
Orchards GC
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Springfield
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
MIT
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at Wheaton (Mass.)
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
Fri Sep 27
3:00 PM
at Anna Maria
Fri Sep 27
5:00 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Anna Maria College - Paxton, Mass.
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
at Rivier
Sat Sep 28
at Farmingdale State Fall
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
at RIC & Westfield State
Valley CC
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
@ Medford, Mass.
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
Norwich
Sat Sep 28
5:00 PM
at Tufts
Sun Sep 29
at Farmingdale State Fall
Sun Sep 29
10:00 AM
RIC & Westfield State
Agawam Hunt CC
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Salve Regina
Wed Oct 02
4:00 PM
Lasell
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
Simmons
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Lasell
Thu Oct 03
3:30 PM
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Thu Oct 03
6:00 PM
at Endicott
Sat Oct 05
MCC
10 AM
at Tri State Championship
CCRI-Lincoln
Sat Oct 05
9 AM
at NWGC
Sat Oct 05
WCC
11:00 AM
at Tri State Championship
CCRI-Lincoln
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Lasell
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
at Colby-Sawyer
Sat Oct 05
3:30 PM
at Colby-Sawyer
Sat Oct 05
6:00 PM
Suffolk
Centre Court - Riverside, R.I.
Sun Oct 06
9 AM
at NWGC
Wed Oct 09
3:00 PM
at Dean
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
at Suffolk
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
Thu Oct 10
TBA
vs. Salem St.
@ Curry College - Milton, Mass. vs. Salem St. and Curry
Sat Oct 12
9 AM
at GNAC Championship
St. Joe's (ME.)
Sat Oct 12
MCC
10:30 AM
at James Earley Invitational
Stanley Park
Sat Oct 12
WCC
10:30 AM
at James Earley Invitational
Stanley Park
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
at Simmons
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
at Suffolk
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Anna Maria
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
at Colby-Sawyer
Sun Oct 13
9 AM
at GNAC Championship
St. Joe's (ME.)
Sun Oct 13
11:00 AM
Salve Regina
View Full Schedule