Tabs

Top Stories
Videos
More videos
Calendar
« Nov Dec 2019 Jan »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Dec 1, 2019
2 Western New Eng.
4 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
Dec 2, 2019
82 Bates
74 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
Dec 3, 2019
37 Mount Holyoke
88 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
Dec 5, 2019
62 Pine Manor
72 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
Dec 6, 2019
JWU Providence
at Spartan Invitational
3:00 PM
York, PA
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Southern Me.
4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Babson
7:00 PM
Dec 7, 2019
JWU Providence
at Spartan Invitational
9:00 AM
York, PA
JWU Providence
at Ted Reese Invitational
8:00 AM
Portland, Maine
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Mass.-Boston
1:00 PM
Brandeis
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
1:00 PM
Mitchell
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
3:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Mass.-Boston
4:00 PM
Dec 8, 2019
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Hamilton
4:00 PM
Dec 11, 2019
JWU Providence
at Coast Guard Academy
7:00 PM
New London, Conn.
Thomas (ME)
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
6:30 PM
Dec 13, 2019
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at New England Col.
4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Juniata
5:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
7:00 PM
Dec 14, 2019
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. TBA
@ Juniata
TBA
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Emerson
1:00 PM
Dec 18, 2019
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Rhode Island Col.
5:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Rhode Island Col.
7:30 PM
Dec 21, 2019
JWU Providence
vs. Messiah
@ NJCU
12:00 PM
Jersey City, NJ
JWU Providence
vs. Merchant Marine Academy
@ NJCU
2:00 PM
Jersey City, NJ
JWU Providence
vs. Wabash
@ NJCU
4:00 PM
Jersey City, NJ
JWU Providence
vs. Muhlenberg
@ NJCU
6:00 PM
Jersey City, NJ
No events today
Social Media
Headlines

Calendar

19

No Event
Tue Nov 05
Final
Lasell W, 3-0
GNAC Semifinal (#5 at #1)
Tue Nov 05
Final
Lasell W, 3-0
GNAC Quarterfinal (#8 at #1)
Wed Nov 06
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 3-1
GNAC Tournament Semifinal (#4 at #1)
Thu Nov 07
Final
Suffolk W, 3-0
Fri Nov 08
Final
at Hobart L, 9-0
Sat Nov 09
9:30 AM
at University of Rhode Island
Mystic Valley Hunt Club - Leeds Ferry, Conn.
Sat Nov 09
Final 45-3
45 JWU Providence
3 vs. American International
@ Troy, N.Y. Journeyman Duals
Sat Nov 09
Final 25-10
25 JWU Providence
10 vs. TCNJ
@ Troy, N.Y. Journeyman Duals
Sat Nov 09
L, 43-0
0 JWU Providence
43 at St. Cloud State
Journeyman Duals
Sat Nov 09
Final 21-11
21 JWU Providence
11 at Southern Maine
Sat Nov 09
Final 34-8
34 JWU Providence
8 vs. Bridgewater State
@ Southern Maine
Sat Nov 09
Final - 2OT
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 1-0
GNAC Championship
Sat Nov 09
Final
Rivier W, 3-0
GNAC Championship
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Skidmore L, 6-2
Sat Nov 09
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 2-1
GNAC Championship
Sat Nov 09
Final
Mass.-Boston W, 4-3
Tue Nov 12
Final
Mitchell W, 88-83
Fri Nov 15
Final
Maine Maritime W, 3-1
NCAA Tournament (Tufts University)
Fri Nov 15
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 5-0
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Farmingdale State L, 73-64
@ Mahwah, NJ - Bradley Center Roadrunner Tip Off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 84-55
@ Salem, Va.
Sat Nov 16
12:15 PM
at NCAA New England Regional
Pickard Fields
Sat Nov 16
11 AM
at NCAA New England Regional
Pickard Fields
Sat Nov 16
10 am
at UNH
UNH Equine Center - Durham, NH
Sat Nov 16
9:30 AM
at Assumption
Four Winds Farm - North Oxford, Mass.
Sat Nov 16
9:30 AM
JWU Providence
at Roger Williams Invitational
Bristol, RI
Sat Nov 16
Final
at MIT L, 3-0
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Bryn Athyn W, 72-55
@ Mahwah, NJ - Bradley Center Roadrunner Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Goucher W, 67-57
Dick Leftwich Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Babson W, 3-1
@ Medford, Mass. NCAA Tournament (Tufts University)
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 2-0
@ Troy, N.Y. NCAA Tournament First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
Salem St. W, 5-2
Sun Nov 17
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 3-0
@ Medford, Mass. NCAA Division III Tournament - Third Round
Tue Nov 19
Final
Fisher W, 70-67
Thu Nov 21
Final
Eastern Conn. St. W, 78-61
Fri Nov 22
Final
Southern Me. L, 2-1
Fri Nov 22
Final
New England Col. L, 4-1
Sat Nov 23
Final
Clark University W, 57-52
Sat Nov 23
Final
at Staten Island L, 75-57
Sat Nov 23
Final
Southern Me. L, 5-0
Sat Nov 23
Final
Suffolk W, 2-1
Tue Nov 26
Final - OT
at Elms W, 64-58
Tue Nov 26
Final
Nichols L, 4-1
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Westfield St. L, 6-2
Sat Nov 30
Final
at Sacred Heart L, 7-1
Sun Dec 01
Final
Western New Eng. W, 4-2
Mon Dec 02
Final
Bates L, 82-74
Tue Dec 03
Final
Mount Holyoke W, 88-37
Thu Dec 05
Final
Pine Manor W, 72-62
Fri Dec 06
3:00 PM
JWU Providence
at Spartan Invitational
York, PA
Fri Dec 06
4:00 PM
at Southern Me.
Fri Dec 06
7:00 PM
at Babson
Sat Dec 07
9:00 AM
JWU Providence
at Spartan Invitational
York, PA
Sat Dec 07
8:00 AM
JWU Providence
at Ted Reese Invitational
Portland, Maine
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
at Mass.-Boston
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Brandeis
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
Mitchell
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
at Mass.-Boston
Sun Dec 08
4:00 PM
at Hamilton
Wed Dec 11
7:00 PM
JWU Providence
at Coast Guard Academy
New London, Conn.
Wed Dec 11
6:30 PM
Thomas (ME)
Fri Dec 13
4:00 PM
at New England Col.
Fri Dec 13
5:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Juniata
Fri Dec 13
7:00 PM
Anna Maria
Sat Dec 14
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Juniata
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
at Emerson
Wed Dec 18
5:30 PM
at Rhode Island Col.
Wed Dec 18
7:30 PM
at Rhode Island Col.
Sat Dec 21
12:00 PM
JWU Providence
vs. Messiah
@ NJCU Jersey City, NJ
Sat Dec 21
2:00 PM
JWU Providence
vs. Merchant Marine Academy
@ NJCU Jersey City, NJ
Sat Dec 21
4:00 PM
JWU Providence
vs. Wabash
@ NJCU Jersey City, NJ
Sat Dec 21
6:00 PM
JWU Providence
vs. Muhlenberg
@ NJCU Jersey City, NJ
Thu Jan 02
6:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
Sat Jan 04
10:00 AM
JWU Providence
at Scotty Viera Open
Bristol, RI
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
at Salve Regina
View Full Schedule