Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
vs Anna Maria
12:00 PM

at Roger Williams
1:00 PM

vs Anna Maria
3:00 PM
1
2
vs Roger Williams
4:00 PM

vs Colby-Sawyer
7:00 PM
3
at MIT
4:00 PM

vs Wesleyan (Conn.)
4:00 PM

at MIT
5:00 PM
4
vs Bridgewater St.
3:30 PM

at Western New Eng.
3:30 PM

at Emerson
7:00 PM
5
at RIC Invitational
10:00 AM

at Curry
3:00 PM
6
IDA
vs JWU Spring Home Show
10:00 AM

vs Clark University Invitational

at RIC Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Emmanuel (Mass.)
11:00 AM

at St. Joseph (Conn.)
12:00 PM

vs Rivier
12:00 PM

at St. Joseph (Conn.)
2:00 PM

vs Emmanuel (Mass.)
3:00 PM

vs Lasell
3:00 PM

vs Regis (Mass.)
6:00 PM
7
vs Clark University Invitational

vs Rhode Island College
TBA

at Mass.-Dartmouth
TBA

vs Lasell
12:00 PM

vs Lasell
2:00 PM

at Lasell
4:00 PM

at Lasell
6:30 PM
8
9
vs Salve Regina
3:30 PM

vs Salem St.
3:30 PM

at Albertus Magnus
7:00 PM
10
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
4:00 PM
11
at Rhode Island Col.
3:30 PM

at Bridgewater St.
3:45 PM
12
13
vs Assumption Invite

vs JWU Spring Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Husson
10:00 AM

vs Suffolk
12:00 PM

at Simmons
12:00 PM

vs Saint Joseph's (Me.)
1:00 PM

at Kean
1:00 PM

at Simmons
2:00 PM

vs Suffolk
3:00 PM

vs Eastern Nazarene
3:30 PM
14
vs JWU Spring Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Husson
10:00 AM

vs Albertus Magnus
12:00 PM

at Albertus Magnus
1:00 PM

vs Albertus Magnus
2:00 PM

at Albertus Magnus
3:30 PM
15
16
at Mass.-Boston
3:00 PM

at Eastern Conn. St.
3:30 PM

at Eastern Conn. St.
5:30 PM

vs Regis (Mass.)
7:00 PM
17
at WPI
3:30 PM

vs Anna Maria
7:00 PM
18
at Regis (Mass.)
3:00 PM

at Rhode Island Col.
3:30 PM

at Regis (Mass.)
5:00 PM
19
vs Kerr Cup

at Hampton Inn Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Anna Maria
12:00 PM

vs Anna Maria
2:00 PM

vs Mass.-Dartmouth
3:30 PM

at Curry
7:00 PM
20
vs Kerr Cup

at Hampton Inn Invitational
10:00 AM

at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM

at Norwich
1:00 PM

at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM

at Norwich
4:00 PM
21
22
vs Roger Williams
3:30 PM
23
vs MIT
4:00 PM

at Lasell
4:00 PM

vs MIT
6:00 PM
24
at Regis (Mass.)
6:00 PM
25
at Salve Regina
3:30 PM
26
vs Mid Atlantic Rowing Championship

at Babson
3:00 PM

at Suffolk
3:00 PM

at Suffolk
5:00 PM
27
IDA
at IDA Nationals
10:00 AM

vs Mid Atlantic Rowing Championship

at Colby-Sawyer
12:00 PM

vs Emmanuel (Mass.)
12:00 PM

vs Emmanuel (Mass.)
2:00 PM

at Colby-Sawyer
2:30 PM
28
IDA
at IDA Nationals
10:00 AM

at NWGC Championship
12:30 PM
29
30
vs Framingham St.
4:00 PM

vs Framingham St.
6:00 PM
1
2
3
4
vs New England Rowing Championship