Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
Wildcat Open
JWU Providence
9:30 AM
28
29
Southern Vt.
7:00 PM
30
31
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
7:00 PM

Emmanuel (Mass.)
7:00 PM
1
Salem St.
3:55 PM

Castleton
7:00 PM
2
JWU Quad
JWU Providence
3:30 PM

Springfield College
JWU Providence

Plymouth State
JWU Providence

Castleton
JWU Providence

Saint Joseph's (Me.)
11:00 AM

Lasell
1:00 PM

Norwich
4:00 PM

at Newbury College
5:00 PM

New England Col.
6:55 PM
3
4
5
at Lasell
5:30 PM
6
Regis (Mass.)
7:00 PM
7
8
JWU Providence
at Roger Williams
7:00 PM

Castleton
6:55 PM

at Hobart
7:00 PM
9
Anna Maria
1:00 PM

vs Bard
@ Poughkeepsie, NY
1:00 PM

Anna Maria
3:00 PM

at Vassar
3:00 PM

Norwich
3:55 PM

at Skidmore
4:00 PM
10
11
12
at Albertus Magnus
6:00 PM

at Springfield
7:00 PM

at Albertus Magnus
8:00 PM
13
14
15
Dean College
6:00 PM
16
Endicott
10:00 AM

at Simmons
1:00 PM

Nazareth
2:00 PM

at Emmanuel (Mass.)
3:00 PM
17
JWU Providence
vs Futures Tournament
10:00 AM
18
19
at Colby-Sawyer
7:00 PM
20
21
22
23
NCAA Northeast Regional
JWU Providence
10:00 AM

vs Piedmont
@ Jacksonville, Fla.
12:00 PM

at Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 PM
24
NCAA Northeast Regional
JWU Providence
10:00 AM
25
26
vs Alma
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:30 AM

vs MSOE
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:45 AM

vs Milwaukee School of Engineering
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:45 AM

vs Benedict
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
4:00 PM

at Rhodes
5:00 PM
27
vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Legends Way Ballfields
9:30 AM

vs Cabrini
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:45 AM

vs Benedict
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
4:00 PM
28
vs Stetson University

vs Manchester
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
12:00 PM

vs Manchester
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
3:00 PM
1
vs Augustana (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Rensselaer
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM

vs Lehman
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
2:30 PM
2
at Community Show
9:30 AM

vs Defiance
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Manhattanville
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
10:00 AM

vs Penn State Brandywine
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM

Coast Guard
1:00 PM

Wheaton (Mass.)
3:00 PM