No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
1 Eric Russo full bio Eric Russo M Jr. 5-5 West Grove, Pa. / Avon Grove
2 Chris Fortin full bio Chris Fortin M Sr. 5-9 Merrimack, N.H. / Merrimack
3 Maxwell Morris full bio Maxwell Morris M Fr. 6-0 Suffield, Conn. / Suffield
4 Jordan Augustyn full bio Jordan Augustyn D Sr. 6-0 Leonia, N.J. / Paramus Catholic
5 Josh Gassner full bio Josh Gassner D Fr. 5-8 Avon, Conn. / Avon
8 Hunter Kaplan full bio Hunter Kaplan D Jr. 6-0 Wall, N.J. / Brookdale CC
9 TJ Consiglio full bio TJ Consiglio M Sr. 6-0 New Fairfield, Conn. / New Fairfield
10 Ben Farrell full bio Ben Farrell M So. 5-11 Downingtown, Pa. / Bishop Shanahan
11 Max Stone full bio Max Stone A Jr. 5-9 Burlington, Conn. / Lewis S. Mills
12 Jack Reilly full bio Jack Reilly M So. 5-11 Waldwick, N.J. / Waldwick
13 Sam Sears full bio Sam Sears A Jr. 5-8 Baltimore, Md. / Mt. St. Joseph
15 Thomas O’Donaghue full bio Thomas O’Donaghue M Fr. 6-0 Bronx, N.Y. / Archbishop Stepinac
16 Zacharias Konfor full bio Zacharias Konfor M Sr. 5-10 Montpelier, Vt. / Montpelier
17 Bret Verderber full bio Bret Verderber M Jr. 5-11 St. James, N.Y. / Smithtown East
19 Brian Peer full bio Brian Peer M Jr. 5-10 Huntington, N.Y. / Huntington
20 Johnson Anumah full bio Johnson Anumah M Fr. 5-7 Bronx, N.Y. / Cardinal Hayes
21 Griffin Wade full bio Griffin Wade M Fr. 5-7 Lewiston, M.E. / Lewiston
22 Owen Macca full bio Owen Macca M So. 5-9 West Hartford, Conn. / Hall
23 Stephen Gregg full bio Stephen Gregg M So. 5-4 Woolwich, N.J. / Gloucester County
24 Bradley Morris full bio Bradley Morris G Fr. 6-0 Bayport, N.Y. / Bayport-Blue Point
25 Anthony DeMarche full bio Anthony DeMarche M Jr. 6-0 East Longmeadow, Mass. / East Longmeadow
26 Brad Medlin full bio Brad Medlin D Sr. 6-0 Westford, Mass. / Nashoba Valley Tech
27 Thomas Lyons full bio Thomas Lyons M So. 6-3 Burlington, Mass. / Burlington
29 Griffin Boyle full bio Griffin Boyle G Jr. 5-10 Uxbridge, Mass. / Blackstone Valley Tech
30 Jacob deMey full bio Jacob deMey A So. 5-8 Putnam Valley, N.Y. / Putnam Valley
31 Erik Lindaas full bio Erik Lindaas A So. 6-0 Milford, Pa. / Delaware Valley
32 Brian Hillenbrand full bio Brian Hillenbrand A Sr. 5-7 Portsmouth, R.I. / Portsmouth
33 Jerry Argenio full bio Jerry Argenio M Jr. 6-1 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. / Our Lady of Lourdes
34 Marc Tancrati full bio Marc Tancrati D So. 6-2 West Springfield, Mass. / West Side
35 Hunter Guzzo full bio Hunter Guzzo M So. 6-0 Wantage, N.J. / Pope John XXIII
36 Alec Santos full bio Alec Santos M So. 5-8 Towaco, N.J. / Montville
37 Nick Guerra full bio Nick Guerra A So. 6-1 Stratford, Conn. / Bunnell
38 Erik Hayduk full bio Erik Hayduk D Fr. 5-10 Mt. Vernon, N.Y. / Archbishop Stepinac
40 Dattar Khalsa full bio Dattar Khalsa D Fr. 6-2 Bloomfield, N.J. / Gould Academy