Composite Calendar

October 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at George Phinney Classic
9:00 AM

vs Textile River Regatta
All Day

at FSC Fall Invitational
9:00 AM
2
3
Eastern Conn. St.
7:00 PM
4
at Regis (Mass.)
4:30 PM

at Regis (Mass.)
6:30 PM

at St. Joseph (Conn.)
7:00 PM

at Mount Ida
7:00 PM
5
6
7
at Williams Invitational
9:00 AM

at James Earley Invitational
11:00 AM

Lasell
11:00 AM

at Simmons
12:00 PM

Anna Maria
1:00 PM

Albertus Magnus
3:00 PM

Regis (Mass.)
3:30 PM

at Elms
4:30 PM
8
at Williams Invitational
9:00 AM

at Assumption Show
10:00 AM

at New Hampshire IDA Show #1
10:00 AM
9
Salve Regina
4:00 PM

Mass.-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
10
11
Suffolk
3:00 PM

at Regis (Mass.)
4:00 PM

Regis (Mass.)
7:00 PM

at Suffolk
7:00 PM
12
13
at Saints Invitational
4:00 PM

Clark University
5:30 PM
14
at Empire 8 Championship
9:00 AM

at Becker Show
10:00 AM

vs Head of the Snake
8:00 AM

at GNAC Championship
9:00 AM

Emmanuel (Mass.)
10:00 AM

Mass.-Boston
12:00 PM

Mount Ida
12:00 PM

Anna Maria
2:30 PM

Mount Ida
5:00 PM

Simmons
5:00 PM
15
at Empire 8 Championship
9:00 AM

at GNAC Championship
9:00 AM

Salve Regina
11:00 AM
16
17
at Bridgewater St.
3:30 PM
18
at Rhode Island Col.
6:00 PM

at Albertus Magnus
7:00 PM
19
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
7:00 PM

Springfield
7:00 PM
20
21
at Roger Williams Show
10:00 AM

Johnson & Wales IDA Show
10:00 AM

Rivier
1:00 PM

vs Susquehanna
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
2:00 PM

Lasell
4:00 PM

at Juniata
6:00 PM

Lasell
7:00 PM
22
at NEIGA Women’s Invitational
9:00 AM

at NEIGA Championship
9:00 AM

Rhode Island
1:40 PM
23
at NEIGA Women’s Invitational
9:00 AM

at NEIGA Championship
9:00 AM
24
Rhode Island Col.
4:00 PM
25
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
7:00 PM

Clark University
7:00 PM
26
Western New Eng.
7:00 PM
27
Sacred Heart
5:55 PM

at Worcester St.
7:00 PM
28
Intrasquad
JWU Providence

at UMass Dartmouth Show
10:00 AM

vs Head of the Fish
All Day

at Rhode Island IDA Show
10:00 AM

GNAC Championship

Sacred Heart
2:45 PM

vs Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Newton, Mass.
5:00 PM

at Mount Ida
7:00 PM
29
30
31
1
2
3
JWU Providence
at Ithaca Invitational
4:30 PM

Morrisville St.
5:55 PM

at U. of New England
7:00 PM
4
JWU Providence
at Ithaca Invitational
10:00 AM

at Salve Regina Show
10:00 AM

Morrisville St.
3:55 PM

U. of New England
7:05 PM